viernes. 19.07.2024

La edición de 2005 de la Copa Castro de cruceros, ha deparado los siguientes resultados.


COPA CASTRO DE CRUCEROS
General Provisional
Clase : 1
REGATA 1


PosNr.Vela Yate Patron Club TCC Clase1 2 Puntos
1ESP5565 YAMAMAY JAVIER GALLO RCM SANTANDER 1.0690R1 1 2.001.003.00
2ESP20000 BIZKAIA MAITENA MIKEL EMALDI RCMA-RSC 1.2260R1 1 1.005.006.00
3ESP7400 TARANTA JOSE LUIS RIBED RCMA-RSC 1.0590R1 1 4.003.007.00
4ESP5902 SYMPHONY JAVIER ONAINDIA RCMA-RSC 1.0780R1 1 6.002.008.00
5ESP6363 ESCUELA NAUTICA SOTAVENTORAMON ZUBIAGA RCMA-RSC 1.0350R1 1 5.004.009.00
6ESP5170 YEMAYA JAVIER GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER 1.0710R1 1 3.0012.0015.00
7ESP7004 GAITERO II SALVADOR ALBI¥ANA GR VILLAVICIOSA1.0320R1 1 7.0012.0019.00
8ESP6261 AKELARRE MAURICIO GUIBERT CNPG 1.0690R1 1 8.0012.0020.00
9ESP5083 PORTU PELLO BASURCO RCMA-RSC 1.0670R1 1 9.0012.0021.00
10GBR1035 NO RESPECT JOSE A SALGUERO RCN LAREDO 1.1190R1 1 10.0012.0022.00
11ESP3601 SOLARIS ENRIQUE PORTILLA RCM SANTANDER 1.1410R1 1 12.0012.0024.00

General Provisional
Clase : 5
SIN


PosNr.Vela Yate Patron Club TCC Clase1 2 Puntos
1ESP5024 USO ZURIA PADDY ALDECOA RCMA-RSC 1.0870A 5 2.001.003.00
2ESP005 LETO II IGNACIO COTERILLO CN CASTRO 1.0200A 5 7.002.009.00
3ESP5480 SALMONETE LUIS M¦ MILLAN CN CASTRO 0.9690A 5 4.006.0010.00
4ESP5451 SAETTA RAFAEL PRADA CN CASTRO 0.9690A 5 6.005.0011.00
5ESP041 SKUIZH OC'H JORGE PINEDA CN CASTRO 0.9180A 5 12.003.0015.00
6ESP4536 PRAIA PEDRO JOSE JAUREGUI CN CASTRO 0.9000A 5 13.004.0017.00
7ESP4826 VIKINGO PRIMERO ANTON SAINZ RCMA-RSC 0.9890A 5 1.0025.0026.00
8ESP007 KO SAMUI RUBEN RIOS CN CASTRO 0.9690A 5 3.0025.0028.00
9ESP2619 ALAI I¥IGO GANDARIAS RCMA-RSC 0.9980A 5 5.0025.0030.00
10ESP2898 ZUR ALFONSO SENILLOSA RCMA-RSC 0.9730A 5 8.0025.0033.00
11ESP049 ALDABRA RAFAEL ARANGUREN CN CASTRO 0.8280A 5 9.0025.0034.00
12K5207 PAI-PAI IGNACIO GANDARIAS RCMA-RSC 0.9040A 5 10.0025.0035.00
13ESP050 SINSORGO JOSE LOPEZ CN CASTRO 0.8740A 5 11.0025.0036.00
14ESP6971 ARGARON DANIEL URIARTE RCN LAREDO 1.0120A 5 14.0025.0039.00
15ESP002 ACURIO LUIS MA¥ES CN CASTRO 0.9000A 5 25.0025.0050.00
16ESP008 ITSASORA LUIS FERNANDO AMILIBIA RCMA-RSC 0.9680A 5 25.0025.0050.00
17ESP009 KALAMUA JAIME SALAZAR CN LAREDO 0.9000A 5 25.0025.0050.00
18ESP012 LORIN IV JUAN BOSCO CN CASTRO 0.9010A 5 25.0025.0050.00
19ESP025 MERLU F PINEDO RCMA-RSC 1.0200A 5 25.0025.0050.00
20ESP2249 EGURBI I¥IGO ALDEA   0.8280A 5 25.0025.0050.00
21ESP5135 KANTAREPE ENRIQUE ARRIOLA RCMA-RSC 0.8590A 5 25.0025.0050.00
22ESP6901 ATOR FERMIN MIJANGOS RCMA-RSC 0.8460A 5 25.0025.0050.00
23ESP6970 TITANIDES ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ CN CASTRO 0.9500A 5 25.0025.0050.00
24ESP7193 BACILON JOSE MIGUEL FRANCO RCMA-RSC 1.0750A 5 25.0025.0050.00

General Provisional
Clase : 4
CRUCERO 2

PosNr.Vela Yate Patron Club TCC Clase1 2 Puntos
1ESP5590 SALEM FRANCISCO RUILOBA RCM SANTANDER 0.9560C2 4 1.001.002.00
2ESP4282 MALAVIDA LUIS HERREROS RCM SANTANDER 0.9340C2 4 2.002.004.00
3ESP4897 XARMANT JOSU GOITIA RCMA-RSC 0.9710C2 4 3.004.007.00
4ESP4009 MAITE GORKA URIZAR RCMA-RSC 0.9290C2 4 5.003.008.00
5ESP6259 IRRINTZI LAU KEPA AZARLOZA RCMA-RSC 0.9610C2 4 6.005.0011.00
6ESP5962 AI AMA SALVADOR MANTEROLA KBG 0.9680C2 4 4.0015.0019.00
7ESP4876 EMILU LUCIO FERNANDEZ RCMA-RSC 0.8840C2 4 7.0015.0022.00
8ESP5240 HADDOCK FERNANDO DE BUSTOS CNH 0.9680C2 4 8.0015.0023.00
9ESP1346 MIKOTXOS RAFA TELLEZ RCMA-RSC 0.9300C2 4 9.0015.0024.00
10GER426 JUST SPOKO MAGDALENA CZERNIK RCM SANTANDER 0.8930C2 4 10.0015.0025.00
11ESP5848 PARRANDA I MIKEL URRUTIA RCMA-RSC 0.8890C2 4 11.0015.0026.00
12ESP5937 RAMPER JAIRO LOPEZ-GUEVARA RCMA-RSC 0.9560C2 4 12.0015.0027.00
13ESP3119 KATARO BORJA GOMEZ RCMA-RSC 0.8650C2 4 13.0015.0028.00
14ESP5542 KARPI ERNESTO SERRANO RCMA-RSC 0.9710C2 4 14.0015.0029.00

General Provisional
Clase : 3
CRUCERO 1

PosNr.Vela Yate Patron Club TCC Clase1 2 Puntos
1ESP5336 MI GABRIELA JUAN ANGEL VIADERO RCM SANTANDER 1.0480C1 3 3.002.005.00
2ESP1574 FLYING NELEB FEDERICO GARCIA GERMAN RCM SANTANDER 1.0130C1 3 2.003.005.00
3ESP7508 NEXUS JUAN MA PEREIRO RCMA-RSC 1.0330C1 3 5.001.006.00
4ESP5696 GARABATO JAVIER CHAVARRI RCMA-RSC 1.0630C1 3 4.004.008.00
5ESP1839 ODISEUS JUAN VALDIVIA RCMA-RSC 0.9950C1 3 6.006.0012.00
6ESP7756 RANBOLI FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ RCM SANTANDER 1.0010C1 3 9.005.0014.00
7ESP6480 RALIP FCO JAVIER GARCIA PE¥A CN CASTRO 1.0330C1 3 7.007.0014.00
8ESP6750 GUIA VII JAVIER PE¥A BAHIA BIZKAIA 0.9870C1 3 1.0016.0017.00
9ESP7585 GO BLUE ANGEL HERRERIAS CN CASTRO 1.0310C1 3 10.008.0018.00
10
Resultados de la Copa Castro 2005